Wait, please...
Loading...
Closed session
Information
The form has been modified. If you continue, the changes will lost, Do you really leave the page?
-->
Resource Data
Title: Cuadernos de psicología del deporte
Type of resource: COMUNIDAD
Select Date
Totals
No. of records:
839
Visits:
394.715
Downloads:
484.949
Export dataExport chart
Visits
Downloads
PaísVisitsDownloads
Estados Unidos186.645125.851
España124.353179.918
China28.64440.965
--11.54327.649
México7.50424.930
Colombia4.1779.910
Alemania3.1686.666
Francia3.1171.486
Argentina2.7365.216
Chile2.5624.777
I02.4261.190