Wait, please...
Loading...
Closed session
Information
The form has been modified. If you continue, the changes will lost, Do you really leave the page?
-->
Resource Data
Title: Revistas y Congresos
Type of resource: COMUNIDAD
Select Date
Totals
No. of records:
27.621
Visits:
14.285.838
Downloads:
20.693.491
Export dataExport chart
Visits
Downloads
PaísVisitsDownloads
Estados Unidos4.312.482221.939
España1.200.3651.539.606
China71.307109.135
Corea del Sur27.6693.283
México22.950380.008
Alemania16.160112.755
Colombia10.22895.330
Reino Unido7.46043.039
Perú6.21169.850
Francia6.06744.183
Chile5.69152.576