Wait, please...
Loading...
Closed session
Information
The form has been modified. If you continue, the changes will lost, Do you really leave the page?
-->
Resource Data
Title: Revistas y Congresos
Type of resource: COMUNIDAD
Select Date
Totals
No. of records:
33.212
Visits:
15.006.824
Downloads:
24.302.021
Export dataExport chart
Visits
Downloads
PaísVisitsDownloads
Estados Unidos3.863.787211.250
España2.404.8125.328.998
China60.46197.045
Corea del Sur27.3642.909
México19.946356.549
Alemania14.16194.245
Colombia9.16488.065
Reino Unido6.66236.042
Francia5.50740.817
Perú5.44564.155
Chile4.93948.214