Wait, please...
Loading...
Closed session
Information
The form has been modified. If you continue, the changes will lost, Do you really leave the page?
-->
Resource Data
Title: Revistas y Congresos
Type of resource: COMUNIDAD
Select Date
Totals
No. of records:
28.348
Visits:
13.984.121
Downloads:
20.629.721
Export dataExport chart
Visits
Downloads
PaísVisitsDownloads
Estados Unidos3.863.787211.250
España1.382.9651.661.712
China60.46197.045
Corea del Sur27.3642.909
México19.946356.549
Alemania14.16194.245
Colombia9.16488.065
Reino Unido6.66236.042
Francia5.50740.817
Perú5.44564.155
Chile4.93948.214